繁中  |  English
Products

FC/PC connector polishing jig

1. Special design for FC/PC connector polishing
2. 100% compatible with GT2000A/AO75/GT3000/OFL-12
3. Polishing jigs available for custom-made for OFL-12A/OFL-15/OFL-11/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille polisher

Please indicate your fiber optic polishing machine model when you request for quotation

SC/PC connector polishing jig

1. Special design for SC/PC connector polishing
2. Compatible with center pressure polisher OFL-12
3. Available polishing jigs for polisher OFL-12/OFL-12A/OFL-15/OFL-11/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille

Please indicate your fiber optic polishing machine model when you request for quotation

ST/PC connector polishing jig

1. Special design for ST/PC connector polishing
2. Suitable for center pressure polisher OFL-12
3. Polishing jigs available for OFL-12A/OFL-15/OFL-11/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille
4. Please indicate polisher model when you request for quotation

MU/PC connector polish jig

1. for MU/PC connector polishing
2. for center pressure polishing machine
3. fixture/jigs available for OFL-11/OFL-12A/OFL-15/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille

LC/PC connector polish jig

1. for LC/PC connector polish using
2. Compatible with fiber polisher OFL-12
3. Available offer for custom made

FC/APC connector polish jig

1. Using for FC/APC fiber optic connector polishing
2. Compatible with center pressure polisher OFL-12

SC/APC fiber optic connector polish jig

SC/APC fiber optic connector polish jig for OFL-12

ST/APC fiber optic connector polish jig

offer for ST/APC fiber optic connector polishing

LC/APC fiber optic connector polish jig

offer LC/APC fiber optic connector polish jig