繁中  |  English
Products

Home Products > Fiber optic connector polish jig_Custom made > LC/PC fiber optic connector polishing jig_custom made

LC/PC fiber optic connector polishing jig_custom made

LC/PC fiber optic connector polishing jig_custom made

(1) Suitable for fiber optic polisher SFP-510, SFP-520
(2) Available polishing jigs for the polisher OFL-12/OFL-15/Domaille
(3) Please indicate machine model when request for quotation

Specifications:

1. Suitable for LC/PC connector polishing
2. Special design for polisher SFP-510/SFP-520 use
3. Connector head: 16
4. Polish film size: 4 Inch


Advantages:

1. Special for LC/PC connector polishing
2. 16 connectors may be polished at the same time
3. Parts are changeable on each holding set, it is cost effective
4. Significant number marked on the plate, it is easy to be identified by operator
5. The water inlet design comply with the water outlet of polish machine,it is easy to expel the dirties out

Fiber optic connector polish jig_Custom made 725350