繁中  |  English  |  日本語  |  français  |  Español
Products

Home Products > Connector polish jig > LC/PC connector polish jig_LC120

LC/PC connector polish jig_LC120

LC/PC connector polish jig_LC120

1. Special design for LC/PC connector polishing 2. Compatible with center pressure polisher OFL-12 3. Available polishing jigs OFL-11/OFL-12A/OFL-15/SFP-510/SFP-520/Domaille 4. Please indicate your polisher model when you request for quotation

Specifications:

1. Suitable for LC/PC connector polishing
2. Connector head: 16 Position at same time
3. Polish film size: 4" diameter


Advantages:

1. Design for LC/PC connector polishing
2. 16 connectors can be polished at the same time.
3. Parts are changeable individually, it is cost effective.
4. Significant no. marked on each plate, it's easy to identify by operator.
5. The water inlet hole comply with the outlet of machine,it's easy to expel the dirties out during operation.